Property Details - Reference 135726

Saturn Road
IP1 5PR

Landlord:
Newtide Homes.
Closing date:
20/05/2026.
Added:
14/05/2026.
2 Bed
No Garden
Pets Not Allowed
Gas Central Heating
Icon Descriptions
2 Bed
No Garden
Pets Not Allowed
Gas Central Heating

Main Details

Property Reference:
135726.
Area:
Bramford Road.
Accommodation Type:
2 Bed.
Floor Level:
1st floor.

Rent:
£543.18.
Service Charge:
£163.72.
Total Cost:
£706.90.

Eligibility Details

Adapted Category:
None.
Minimum Occupants:
2.
Max Occupants:
3.

Further information

Lift Details:
No Lift.
Marketing Information:
2 Bedroom 3 Person first floor flat. Offer is subject to a completion of an application form, affordability assessment & current landlord reference. Minimum of 1 month’s rent upon signing a new tenancy. Sign up & viewing may take place on same day subject to ID being met..

Media

There is no media associated with this property

Map